StatisticWK: 45WK: 46WK: 47WK: 484 WKS TOTAL
New Complaints1317833137516615186
Referred Complaints136212
Auto Referred Complaints100214816858694037
Non Referred Complaints1316830136916595174
Accepted Complaints0713828
Non Accepted Complaints100314776788634021
Resolved Complaints0920231
Cleaned (Dismissed) Entries12251110391564
Current Active Complaints7250268058680926811268112
Cummulative Complaints83189202263202929203229203229