StatisticWK: 36WK: 37WK: 38WK: 394 WKS TOTAL
New Complaints7216314325192303
Referred Complaints22374573177
Auto Referred Complaints2622746442681448
Non Referred Complaints6995943874462126
Accepted Complaints28153156
Non Accepted Complaints2823036743101569
Resolved Complaints1431725
Cleaned (Dismissed) Entries38107510041682285
Current Active Complaints7181271831718847196571965
Cummulative Complaints226388226614227081227264227264