StatisticWK: 14WK: 15WK: 16WK: 174 WKS TOTAL
New Complaints1000876247661069625224
Referred Complaints1167226
Auto Referred Complaints7689101514036618128921
Non Referred Complaints989875647591069425198
Accepted Complaints8414430
Non Accepted Complaints7692101714029617928917
Resolved Complaints1210013
Cleaned (Dismissed) Entries435974632871390
Current Active Complaints6866968696687136871768717
Cummulative Complaints211679212663212979213094213094