StatisticWK: 22WK: 23WK: 24WK: 254 WKS TOTAL
New Complaints3302212896214167808
Referred Complaints16611942
Auto Referred Complaints558452019416007619
Non Referred Complaints3286212296113977766
Accepted Complaints5207683
Non Accepted Complaints569452419425437578
Resolved Complaints21003
Cleaned (Dismissed) Entries893538433595
Current Active Complaints6902069315696296962969629
Cummulative Complaints218114218999219743219747219747