StatisticWK: 43WK: 44WK: 45WK: 464 WKS TOTAL
New Complaints633139613178114157
Referred Complaints25561385
Auto Referred Complaints457549100214813489
Non Referred Complaints608134013168084072
Accepted Complaints9500766
Non Accepted Complaints473555100314773508
Resolved Complaints2270938
Cleaned (Dismissed) Entries331612263
Current Active Complaints7244772478725026805868058
Cummulative Complaints22852722873783189202263202263