StatisticWK: 31WK: 32WK: 33WK: 344 WKS TOTAL
New Complaints5044131710928018254
Referred Complaints14115434
Auto Referred Complaints116612148030101811428
Non Referred Complaints5030130610877978220
Accepted Complaints1044220
Non Accepted Complaints117012218031102011442
Resolved Complaints10214
Cleaned (Dismissed) Entries5014333100
Current Active Complaints7122271492717457175071750
Cummulative Complaints225130225626226048226063226063